Resultatlistor

 

110 KM 110000 meter 56 anmälda

     

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

1

David Klasson

Klubblös

200:12

0:00

2

Hannes Olaison

BikeTown Cycling Club

206:23

6:11

3

Daniel Eriksson

Ringmurens CK

207:29

7:17

4

Trygve Jensen

Ringmurens CK

207:32

7:20

5

Gustav Westberg

CKML(r

207:39

7:27

6

Peter Sivengård

Athletic Club Salt Lake

207:40

7:28

7

Fredrik Hrdlicka

ACSL

207:44

7:32

8

Niklas Ödmann

Ringmuren CK

220:01

19:49

9

Kyle Howard

Ringmurens CK

220:02

19:50

10

Göran Appelquist

Ringmurens CK

220:15

20:03

11

Thomas Söderström

Ringmurens CK

220:36

20:24

12

Mårten Bergkvist

Klubblös

226:34

26:22

13

Jonas Ringblom

Klubblös

226:40

26:28

14

Jonas Franzen

VOID Cycling

229:53

29:41

15

MORGAN LUNDIN

Ringmurens CK

229:54

29:42

16

Pontus Barck

Ringmurens CK

230:06

29:54

17

Kristoffer Lindström

Ringmurens CK

230:54

30:42

18

Zandra Larsson

Vallentuna cykelklubb

230:56

30:44

19

Patch Hofweber

VOID Cycling

232:07

31:55

20

Patrik Fors

HiQ Sports Club

232:18

32:06

21

Ludvig Fischerström

Klubblös

233:12

33:00

22

Mathias Lundmark

Klubblös

235:28

35:16

23

Magnus Wedenborg

CK Falken

240:01

39:49

24

Niclas Ahl

Tullinge SK

241:47

41:35

24

Peder Yttergren

Ringmurens CK

241:47

41:35

26

Ola Hafdell

Ringmurens CK

244:36

44:24

27

Daniel Berg

Ringmurens CK

244:39

44:27

28

Philip Ahl

Uppsala Studenterna

245:27

45:15

29

Jan Ekdahl

Ringmurens CK

246:49

46:37

30

Tomas Eriksson

Fredrikshof CK

247:01

46:49

31

Anna Lefring

Mtb Täby

247:47

47:35

32

Hugo Gomes

Marbella Cycle Center

247:48

47:36

33

Pär Fridén

CK Frank

250:30

50:18

34

Rolf Carlquist

Pumpade däck

257:51

57:39

35

Henrik Winther

Klubblös

265:23

65:11

36

Olivia Sørensen Öhlén

VOID Cycling

265:24

65:12

37

Oskar Eriksson

Klubblös

265:27

65:15

38

Peter Brandwold

Klubblös

265:34

65:22

39

Martin Nilsson

CK Klubblös

268:16

68:04

40

Ole Lensmar

Klubblös

270:50

70:38

41

Christer Ridderstråle

CK vinet

275:01

74:49

42

Jonas Kullman

CK Vinet

275:04

74:52

43

David Nordblad

Klubblös

275:05

74:53

44

John Zopfi

7mesh

275:23

75:11

45

Fredrick Möller

Klubblös

275:46

75:34

46

Håkan Grähs

CK Falken

275:47

75:35

47

Robert Englund

COncerta Kids Racing Team

277:39

77:27

48

Peter Zethraeus

CK Vinet

297:42

97:30

49

Ingemar Johansson

CK Vinet

311:09

110:57

 

Lars Fridén

CK Frank

Ej godk.

 
 

Thomas Lithner

TUG, Team utan Gränser

Ej godk.

 
 

Teodor Malmborg

CK Vinet

Ej godk.

 
 

Tomas Samuelsson

Windbreakers Club

Ej godk.

 
 

Mats Sigalit

Ringmurens CK

Ej godk.

 
 

Staffan Gottberg

Ringmurens CK

Ej start

 
 

Per Thomas Strååt

Racing Bike Sweden Adventure

Ej start

 
 

64 KM 64000 meter 143 anmälda

     

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

1

Jacob Werner

Ringmurens CK

125:25

0:00

2

Örjan Larsson

Ringmurens CK

131:41

6:16

3

Kurt Löfgren

Ringmurens CK

132:33

7:08

4

Peter Österdahl

Visborgs OK

132:36

7:11

5

Mattias  Appelgren

Ringmurens CK

132:38

7:13

6

Anders Farinder

Kiwa

134:19

8:54

7

Erik Löfgren

Gotlands Bro OK

138:14

12:49

8

David Gardell

Ringmuren CK

140:28

15:03

9

MariLouise Lundberg

Fredrikshov

141:16

15:51

10

Jan Axell

Fredrikshov

141:18

15:53

11

Åsa Ekedahl

Klubblös

149:36

24:11

12

Thomas Hansson

Klubblös

149:38

24:13

13

Henrik Almlöf

fixedgear.se

150:20

24:55

14

Roger Nyd

Ringmurens CK

150:27

25:02

15

Jakob Snoder

Ringmurens CK

151:14

25:49

16

Kent Johansson

 

151:33

26:08

17

Per Stålhammar

Tullinge SK

151:42

26:17

18

Björn Wallenström

GCU

151:49

26:24

19

Uno Pettersson

Ringmurens CK

151:58

26:33

20

Peter Nilsson

KA3 IF

152:11

26:46

21

Jörgen Larsson

Klubblös

152:16

26:51

22

Anders Fritzon

Life of Magic MBK

152:27

27:02

23

Mats Lindkvist

Klubblös

152:33

27:08

24

Andreas Herlitz

Ringmurens CK

153:15

27:50

25

Olle Svensson

Klubblös

157:33

32:08

26

Edvard Pettersson

Gotlands Bro OK

157:37

32:12

27

Sten Svangren

IFK Mora OK

158:26

33:01

28

Marcus Bergholtz

Team Menovum

158:43

33:18

29

Jesper Ahlström

GCU

159:07

33:42

30

Jan Holm

Ringmurens CK

160:10

34:45

31

Christer Söderström

Ringmurens CK

160:12

34:47

32

Erik Landerdahl

Klubblös

161:26

36:01

33

Albin Lindh-Sporre

Ringmurens CK

161:28

36:03

34

Arne Fredin

Ringmurens CK

161:30

36:05

35

Jonas Pettersson

Gotlands Bro OK

161:43

36:18

36

Stina Rydahl

Klubblös

161:47

36:22

37

Patrik Hedman

Pedalsyran

164:06

38:41

38

Jonas Dahlström

Team Herbalife

164:11

38:46

39

Alfred Sippmanne

Ringmurens CK

165:01

39:36

40

Mattias Sippmanne

Ringmurens CK

165:02

39:37

41

Lisa Rådenman

Team Bikeoholic

165:03

39:38

42

Anette Tysklind

CK Falken

165:08

39:43

43

Annika Österdahl

Visborgs OK

166:03

40:38

44

Ylva Svangren

Gotlands Bro OK

166:04

40:39

45

Mic Eyre

CK Vinet

166:17

40:52

46

Björn Sandqvist

Ringmurens CK

166:40

41:15

47

Stefan Hellström

Ringmurens CK

166:41

41:16

48

Rolf Lindholm

Klubblös

166:46

41:21

49

Paolo Bailetti

Cinelli

166:47

41:22

50

Johan Flink

CSV

166:56

41:31

51

Johan Lindström

Klubblös

167:04

41:39

52

Alf Lindström

Ringmurens CK

167:37

42:12

53

Lennart Åkerblom

Hällbacken CK

169:30

44:05

54

Fredrik Palmqvist

Wisbysimsällskap

171:44

46:19

55

Andreas Söderlund

Ringmurens CK

171:45

46:20

56

Jenny Ekvall

Klubblös

171:57

46:32

57

Anders Lindberg

Svaide Roma SOK

172:36

47:11

58

Göte Karlsson

Ringmurens CK

172:40

47:15

59

Jan-Olof Johansson

Ringmurens CK

172:43

47:18

60

Dennis Johansson

 

173:52

48:27

61

Svante Ekvall

Visborgs OK

173:54

48:29

62

Madeleine Juniwik

 

174:26

49:01

63

Karin Bengtsson

Ringmurens CK

175:36

50:11

64

Magnus Fredriksson

Ringmurens CK

175:44

50:19

65

Lena Jansson

Ringmurens CK

175:50

50:25

66

Tomas Sandevärn

Klubblös

176:39

51:14

67

Christer Jakobsson

Ringmurens CK

176:43

51:18

68

Joel Gandborg

Klubblös

176:44

51:19

69

Annette Löwenstein

Team Menovum

177:35

52:10

70

Ingemar Lundqvist

Vetehöjden

178:40

53:15

71

Mona Lundqvist

Vetehöjdens Cykelsällskap

178:46

53:21

72

Ralph Peeker

Triathlon Väst

180:02

54:37

73

Gunnar Jakobsson

Ringmurens CK

180:25

55:00

74

Anders Olofsson

Ringmurens CK

181:02

55:37

75

Lars Johansson

Ringmurens CK

182:53

57:28

76

Joakim Stolt

Klubblös

184:15

58:50

77

Lars Österholm

Ringmurens CK

184:19

58:54

78

Örjan Hansson

Klubblös

184:29

59:04

79

Håkan Rudinsson

Klubblös

186:17

60:52

80

Elisabeth Stålhammar

Tullinge SK

186:26

61:01

81

Jan Larsson

Specialfastigheter

187:36

62:11

82

Benny Jansson

Ringmurens CK

187:47

62:22

83

Tobias Broström

Nomorekramp

187:48

62:23

84

Jeanette Hansson

Klubblös

188:19

62:54

85

Jörgen Gustavsson

Klubblös

188:30

63:05

86

Marie Larsson

Klubblös

188:31

63:06

87

Linda Lindström

Klubblös

188:55

63:30

88

Ulrica Jansson

Ringmurens CK

189:40

64:15

89

Sandra Broström

Klubblös

189:45

64:20

90

Leif Svangren

Gotlands Bro OK

190:04

64:39

91

Arne Johannesson

Ringmurens CK

197:35

72:10

92

Håkan Lundberg

Ringmurens CK

197:38

72:13

93

Karl Ruthström

Klubblös

198:22

72:57

94

Marianne Lindholm

Klubblös

201:17

75:52

95

Jörgen Norström

Bäl IF

203:48

78:23

95

Patrik Oscarsson

Visby BMK

203:48

78:23

97

Jenny Hult

Klubblös

206:03

80:38

98

Kajsa Ingmansson

Klubblös

206:10

80:45

99

Johnny Kjäll

Ringmurens CK

208:29

83:04

100

Marianne Lindberg Lagerin

Klubblös

211:50

86:25

101

Marie Stenberg

Klubblös

211:52

86:27

102

Klara Milton

Klubblös

212:11

86:46

103

Annelie Milton

Klubblös

212:13

86:48

104

Helen Löfqvist

Klubblös

214:08

88:43

105

Helene Rudinsson

Team Herbalife

215:00

89:35

106

Pia Dahlström

Team Herbalife

215:22

89:57

107

Peter Lundberg

Fredrikshov

216:22

90:57

108

Mari Axell

Fredrikshov

216:31

91:06

109

Mari Ahlstedt

Ringmurens CK

219:37

94:12

110

Jerry Ahlstedt

Ringmurens CK

219:40

94:15

111

Karolina Johansson

Klubblös

228:09

102:44

112

Tobias Johansson

Klubblös

228:14

102:49

113

Mats Söderlund

Ajvide

241:34

116:09

114

Eva Backman

Ajvide

241:39

116:14

115

Karin Lekander

Ringmurens CK

241:55

116:30

116

Tommy Ljunggren

Ringmurens CK

242:02

116:37

117

Leif Ruthström

Ringmurens CK

242:19

116:54

118

Lina Wennersten

Gotländska indieklubben

242:48

117:23

119

Karl Skarman

Vallmo CK

246:04

120:39

120

Jesper Benson

Vallmo CC

246:09

120:44

121

Martin Tyrén

Vallmo CC

246:22

120:57

122

Gunnar Kotz

Fardhem IF

246:47

121:22

123

Jon Laneborg

Fardhem IF

246:51

121:26

124

Owe Nilsson

Klubblös

251:02

125:37

125

Claes Jakobsson

Klubblös

251:14

125:49

126

Tomas Sjögren

Klubblös

268:15

142:50

 

Sten Blomberg

Blombergska Gården

Ej godk.

 
 

Kattis Blomberg

Blombergska Gården

Ej godk.

 
 

Jimmy Daun

Klubblös

Ej godk.

 
 

Daniel Freeman

SPG_Rulez

Ej godk.

 
 

Tomi Idman

Klubblös

Ej godk.

 
 

Lars Kotz

Fardhem IF

Ej godk.

 
 

Per Olofsson

Bringes

Ej godk.

 
 

Pia Uddin

Klubb Pia

Ej godk.

 
 

Patrik Appelgren

Ringmurens CK

Ej start

 
 

Jean-Pierre Granvald

Blombergska Gården

Ej start

 
 

Henrik Gynning

Blombergska Gården

Ej start

 
 

Daniel Martell

Försvarsmakten

Ej start

 
 

Peter Nilsson

Ringmurens CK

Ej start

 
 

Lotta Nygren

Team Herbalife

Ej start

 
 

Malkolm Rådenman

Team Bikeoholic

Ej start

 
 

Joacim Stolt

Järnavik BnH

Ej start

 
 

30 KM 30000 meter 40 anmälda

     

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

1

Niklas Olofsson

Klubblös

78:08

0:00

2

Anders Eklund

Svaide Roma SOK

78:36

0:28

3

Eric Walleberg

Streck

85:24

7:16

4

Johanna Skantze

Life of Magic MBK

85:31

7:23

5

Tobias Gustafsson

Klubblös

86:12

8:04

6

Michael Frederiksen

Åbrogatans cykelklubb

89:30

11:22

7

Matilda Gustafsson

Klubblös

89:33

11:25

8

Patrik Thored

Klubblös

90:18

12:10

9

Lise-lott Lindby

Klubblös

90:24

12:16

10

Christian Jacobsson

Klubblös

91:11

13:03

11

Casper Jönsson Lindahl

Ringmurens CK

96:21

18:13

12

Erling Johansson

Streck

97:14

19:06

13

Maria Nilsson

Ringmurens CK

97:16

19:08

14

Thomas Jaenson

Klubblös

97:49

19:41

15

Jan Östlund

Klubblös

98:13

20:05

16

Karin Farinder

Klubblös

98:16

20:08

17

Ann-Marie Pettersson

Ringmurens CK

98:46

20:38

18

Susanne Söderlund

Violens cykelklubb

99:01

20:53

19

Kathe Jakobsson

Klubblös

101:10

23:02

20

Kattis Ewald

Klubblös

101:13

23:05

21

Sune Ahlsten

Fardhem IF

102:21

24:13

22

Monika Jonsson

Svaide Roma SOK

102:43

24:35

23

Håkan Marions

GMF

110:00

31:52

24

Karl Malmberg

Ringmurens CK

110:07

31:59

25

Anna Ekbladh

Klubblös

116:39

38:31

26

Ann-Kristin Assarsson

Klubblös

116:42

38:34

27

Teo Enlund

CK Vinet

119:40

41:32

28

Marie Kotz

Fardhem IF

121:42

43:34

29

Therese Granbäck

Klubblös

128:39

50:31

30

Eva Johansson

Klubblös

128:43

50:35

31

Cecilia Schelin Seidegård

Ringmurens CK

136:21

58:13

32

Bengt Hallgren

Ringmurens CK

136:23

58:15

33

Mikael Fredriksson

Ringmurens CK

159:11

81:03

 

Sonny Hederstedt

Klubblös

Ej start

 
 

Anna Grundén

Klubblös

Ej start

 
 

Inger Ljunggren

Ringmurens CK

Ej start

 
 

Adam Lundmark

Klubblös

Ej start

 
 

Afaf Lundmark

Klubblös

Ej start

 
 

Hanna Lundmark

Klubblös

Ej start

 
 

Marianne Nyman

Klubblös

Ej start

 

110 KM

 

110000 m

56 anmälda

             

1

David Klasson

Klubblös

200:12

22:35

22:35

18:25

41:00

18:09

59:09

35:35

94:44

35:03

129:47

30:50

160:37

19:00

179:37

12:34

192:11

2

Hannes Olaison

BikeTown Cycling Club

206:23

23:58

23:58

19:01

42:59

18:59

61:58

36:27

98:25

36:36

135:01

31:58

166:59

19:52

186:51

11:36

198:27

3

Daniel Eriksson

Ringmurens CK

207:29

23:55

23:55

19:01

42:56

18:59

61:55

36:33

98:28

36:37

135:05

32:01

167:06

19:58

187:04

12:03

199:07

4

Trygve Jensen

Ringmurens CK

207:32

23:29

23:29

19:30

42:59

18:54

61:53

36:39

98:32

36:26

134:58

32:04

167:02

20:00

187:02

12:08

199:10

5

Gustav Westberg

CKML(r

207:39

24:33

24:33

19:16

43:49

18:54

62:43

37:51

100:34

36:34

137:08

31:12

168:20

18:54

187:14

11:39

198:53

6

Peter Sivengård

Athletic Club Salt Lake

207:40

24:28

24:28

19:14

43:42

18:58

62:40

37:56

100:36

36:27

137:03

31:20

168:23

18:45

187:08

11:36

198:44

7

Fredrik Hrdlicka

ACSL

207:44

24:29

24:29

19:23

43:52

18:53

62:45

37:52

100:37

36:22

136:59

31:28

168:27

18:45

187:12

11:34

198:46

8

Niklas Ödmann

Ringmuren CK

220:01

25:10

25:10

19:53

45:03

20:01

65:04

39:15

104:19

40:54

145:13

32:58

178:11

21:01

199:12

12:28

211:40

9

Kyle Howard

Ringmurens CK

220:02

24:47

24:47

20:20

45:07

20:13

65:20

39:03

104:23

40:47

145:10

33:10

178:20

19:37

197:57

12:14

210:11

10

Göran Appelquist

Ringmurens CK

220:15

24:50

24:50

20:10

45:00

20:07

65:07

39:24

104:31

40:26

144:57

33:22

178:19

20:46

199:05

12:37

211:42

11

Thomas Söderström

Ringmurens CK

220:36

25:06

25:06

19:51

44:57

20:13

65:10

39:15

104:25

40:23

144:48

33:38

178:26

20:42

199:08

12:40

211:48

12

Mårten Bergkvist

Klubblös

226:34

24:41

24:41

20:11

44:52

20:21

65:13

38:52

104:05

41:02

145:07

34:06

179:13

23:30

202:43

14:35

217:18

13

Jonas Ringblom

Klubblös

226:40

24:45

24:45

20:15

45:00

20:16

65:16

38:52

104:08

40:53

145:01

34:16

179:17

23:29

202:46

14:22

217:08

14

Jonas Franzen

VOID Cycling

229:53

25:25

25:25

20:48

46:13

20:52

67:05

40:46

107:51

41:49

149:40

36:03

185:43

21:08

206:51

14:03

220:54

15

MORGAN LUNDIN

Ringmurens CK

229:54

24:50

24:50

20:07

44:57

20:26

65:23

39:13

104:36

40:17

144:53

38:36

183:29

24:07

207:36

13:23

220:59

16

Pontus Barck

Ringmurens CK

230:06

25:24

25:24

20:45

46:09

20:49

66:58

41:43

108:41

41:08

149:49

35:50

185:39

22:08

207:47

13:16

221:03

17

Kristoffer Lindström

Ringmurens CK

230:54

25:54

25:54

20:40

46:34

21:23

67:57

40:47

108:44

40:58

149:42

35:54

185:36

22:08

207:44

13:27

221:11

18

Zandra Larsson

Vallentuna cykelklubb

230:56

25:49

25:49

20:47

46:36

21:24

68:00

40:50

108:50

41:04

149:54

35:34

185:28

21:34

207:02

14:05

221:07

19

Patch Hofweber

VOID Cycling

232:07

24:53

24:53

21:26

46:19

20:49

67:08

40:36

107:44

41:48

149:32

35:53

185:25

21:23

206:48

14:39

221:27

20

Patrik Fors

HiQ Sports Club

232:18

24:12

24:12

20:57

45:09

22:16

67:25

41:22

108:47

41:10

149:57

36:03

186:00

21:52

207:52

14:25

222:17

21

Ludvig Fischerström

Klubblös

233:12

25:47

25:47

20:28

46:15

20:47

67:02

40:45

107:47

41:59

149:46

35:46

185:32

23:30

209:02

14:33

223:35

22

Mathias Lundmark

Klubblös

235:28

26:10

26:10

20:17

46:27

21:22

67:49

41:03

108:52

41:25

150:17

35:28

185:45

23:24

209:09

15:39

224:48

23

Magnus Wedenborg

CK Falken

240:01

24:34

24:34

32:14

56:48

22:28

79:16

39:13

118:29

 

191:54

 

231:59

24

Niclas Ahl

Tullinge SK

241:47

26:08

26:08

24:11

50:19

23:20

73:39

43:13

116:52

42:49

159:41

37:30

197:11

 

232:59

 

Peder Yttergren

Ringmurens CK

241:47

               

26

Ola Hafdell

Ringmurens CK

244:36

25:20

25:20

20:58

46:18

21:37

67:55

41:02

108:57

44:09

153:06

39:21

192:27

25:41

218:08

16:14

234:22

27

Daniel Berg

Ringmurens CK

244:39

25:45

25:45

20:31

46:16

21:07

67:23

41:20

108:43

40:54

149:37

40:17

189:54

28:19

218:13

 

28

Philip Ahl

Uppsala Studenterna

245:27

26:11

26:11

24:32

50:43

22:58

73:41

43:09

116:50

42:54

159:44

37:19

197:03

23:20

220:23

14:49

235:12

29

Jan Ekdahl

Ringmurens CK

246:49

26:15

26:15

24:45

51:00

19:25

70:25

41:39

112:04

45:49

157:53

39:33

197:26

25:27

222:53

13:56

236:49

30

Tomas Eriksson

Fredrikshof CK

247:01

27:59

27:59

23:25

51:24

25:24

76:48

45:23

122:11

47:20

169:31

34:00

203:31

21:38

225:09

12:42

237:51

31

Anna Lefring

Mtb Täby

247:47

26:05

26:05

20:32

46:37

21:29

68:06

44:04

112:10

45:46

157:56

39:24

197:20

25:48

223:08

14:54

238:02

32

Hugo Gomes

Marbella Cycle Center

247:48

26:04

26:04

20:26

46:30

21:41

68:11

43:55

112:06

46:00

158:06

39:09

197:15

25:50

223:05

14:54

237:59

33

Pär Fridén

CK Frank

250:30

27:55

27:55

23:40

51:35

24:19

75:54

50:20

126:14

39:10

165:24

35:52

201:16

26:18

227:34

13:29

241:03

34

Rolf Carlquist

Pumpade däck

257:51

28:03

28:03

23:20

51:23

23:29

74:52

45:59

120:51

45:36

166:27

39:50

206:17

25:55

232:12

14:52

247:04

35

Henrik Winther

Klubblös

265:23

28:36

28:36

24:13

52:49

24:36

77:25

44:38

122:03

45:32

167:35

43:04

210:39

27:11

237:50

16:21

254:11

36

Olivia Sørensen Öhlén

VOID Cycling

265:24

28:12

28:12

24:45

52:57

24:30

77:27

45:04

122:31

45:13

167:44

42:57

210:41

27:11

237:52

16:17

254:09

37

Oskar Eriksson

Klubblös

265:27

28:29

28:29

24:23

52:52

24:26

77:18

44:42

122:00

45:49

167:49

42:57

210:46

27:10

237:56

16:11

254:07

38

Peter Brandwold

Klubblös

265:34

28:22

28:22

24:21

52:43

24:39

77:22

44:43

122:05

45:35

167:40

43:12

210:52

27:07

237:59

16:22

254:21

39

Martin Nilsson

CK Klubblös

268:16

28:31

28:31

23:45

52:16

24:42

76:58

45:19

122:17

49:17

171:34

42:15

213:49

27:09

240:58

15:20

256:18

40

Ole Lensmar

Klubblös

270:50

28:19

28:19

24:09

52:28

23:56

76:24

45:57

122:21

48:20

170:41

43:18

213:59

27:48

241:47

16:42

258:29

41

Christer Ridderstråle

CK vinet

275:01

26:04

26:04

35:59

62:03

21:16

83:19

46:20

129:39

55:09

184:48

37:35

222:23

25:37

248:00

17:28

265:28

42

Jonas Kullman

CK Vinet

275:04

26:15

26:15

36:08

62:23

21:00

83:23

46:17

129:40

55:09

184:49

37:36

222:25

25:34

247:59

17:26

265:25

43

David Nordblad

Klubblös

275:05

26:06

26:06

35:57

62:03

21:14

83:17

46:28

129:45

55:06

184:51

37:28

222:19

25:38

247:57

17:38

265:35

44

John Zopfi

7mesh

275:23

 

62:09

21:05

83:14

46:35

129:49

55:11

185:00

37:31

222:31

25:33

248:04

17:27

265:31

45

Fredrick Möller

Klubblös

275:46

29:58

29:58

25:59

55:57

25:50

81:47

46:02

127:49

50:47

178:36

42:19

220:55

26:54

247:49

16:06

263:55

46

Håkan Grähs

CK Falken

275:47

24:30

24:30

19:15

43:45

19:04

62:49

37:53

100:42

41:49

142:31

35:43

178:14

20:47

199:01

45:03

244:04

47

Robert Englund

COncerta Kids Racing Team

277:39

28:40

28:40

23:30

52:10

24:56

77:06

46:49

123:55

53:35

177:30

44:58

222:28

 

265:43

48

Peter Zethraeus

CK Vinet

297:42

31:53

31:53

30:33

62:26

24:24

86:50

54:03

140:53

53:07

194:00

51:22

245:22

27:59

273:21

14:01

287:22

49

Ingemar Johansson

CK Vinet

311:09

               
 

Lars Fridén

CK Frank

Ej godk.

 

51:39

24:33

76:12

         
 

Thomas Lithner

TUG, Team utan Gränser

Ej godk.

31:59

31:59

30:21

62:20

24:26

86:46

53:48

140:34

 

245:47

   
 

Teodor Malmborg

CK Vinet

Ej godk.

               

64 KM

 

64000 m

143 anmälda

             

1

Jacob Werner

Ringmurens CK

125:25

22:20

22:20

20:19

42:39

13:16

55:55

16:28

72:23

14:11

86:34

18:27

105:01

12:21

117:22

8:03

125:25

2

Örjan Larsson

Ringmurens CK

131:41

24:54

24:54

17:42

42:36

17:38

60:14

17:09

77:23

15:19

92:42

19:01

111:43

12:55

124:38

7:03

131:41

3

Kurt Löfgren

Ringmurens CK

132:33

24:47

24:47

17:47

42:34

17:45

60:19

17:03

77:22

15:23

92:45

19:02

111:47

13:10

124:57

7:36

132:33

4

Peter Österdahl

Visborgs OK

132:36

24:50

24:50

17:35

42:25

18:04

60:29

17:03

77:32

15:16

92:48

18:56

111:44

13:17

125:01

7:35

132:36

5

Mattias  Appelgren

Ringmurens CK

132:38

24:50

24:50

17:49

42:39

17:48

60:27

17:02

77:29

15:22

92:51

18:58

111:49

13:14

125:03

7:35

132:38

6

Anders Farinder

Kiwa

134:19

24:46

24:46

17:46

42:32

17:49

60:21

17:13

77:34

15:18

92:52

18:59

111:51

12:56

124:47

9:32

134:19

7

Erik Löfgren

Gotlands Bro OK

138:14

24:44

24:44

17:47

42:31

17:52

60:23

17:04

77:27

15:28

92:55

20:56

113:51

14:41

128:32

9:42

138:14

8

David Gardell

Ringmuren CK

140:28

23:54

23:54

26:23

50:17

19:22

69:39

15:36

85:15

14:10

99:25

17:10

116:35

11:44

128:19

12:09

140:28

9

MariLouise Lundberg

Fredrikshov

141:16

26:29

26:29

20:39

47:08

21:01

68:09

17:13

85:22

14:37

99:59

19:22

119:21

12:48

132:09

9:07

141:16

10

Jan Axell

Fredrikshov

141:18

26:32

26:32

20:37

47:09

21:03

68:12

17:12

85:24

14:37

100:01

19:28

119:29

12:41

132:10

9:08

141:18

11

Åsa Ekedahl

Klubblös

149:36

28:32

28:32

20:24

48:56

23:38

72:34

18:23

90:57

16:51

107:48

20:08

127:56

13:42

141:38

7:58

149:36

12

Thomas Hansson

Klubblös

149:38

28:33

28:33

20:21

48:54

23:44

72:38

18:18

90:56

16:48

107:44

20:11

127:55

13:42

141:37

8:01

149:38

13

Henrik Almlöf

fixedgear.se

150:20

31:24

31:24

22:30

53:54

21:49

75:43

17:35

93:18

15:31

108:49

19:50

128:39

12:42

141:21

8:59

150:20

14

Roger Nyd

Ringmurens CK

150:27

28:36

28:36

21:51

50:27

23:03

73:30

18:10

91:40

15:59

107:39

19:57

127:36

13:41

141:17

9:10

150:27

15

Jakob Snoder

Ringmurens CK

151:14

30:38

30:38

21:35

52:13

21:26

73:39

17:57

91:36

15:51

107:27

20:18

127:45

13:44

141:29

9:45

151:14

16

Kent Johansson

151:33

29:55

29:55

22:35

52:30

22:41

75:11

17:58

93:09

15:37

108:46

19:55

128:41

13:32

142:13

9:20

151:33

17

Per Stålhammar

Tullinge SK

151:42

26:22

26:22

25:51

52:13

23:04

75:17

17:54

93:11

16:06

109:17

19:27

128:44

13:27

142:11

9:31

151:42

18

Björn Wallenström

GCU

151:49

26:24

26:24

20:43

47:07

21:20

68:27

19:44

88:11

16:35

104:46

22:21

127:07

15:02

142:09

9:40

151:49

19

Uno Pettersson

Ringmurens CK

151:58

30:36

30:36

21:29

52:05

21:30

73:35

17:54

91:29

15:50

107:19

20:23

127:42

14:02

141:44

10:14

151:58

20

Peter Nilsson

KA3 IF

152:11

28:38

28:38

21:55

50:33

22:53

73:26

18:17

91:43

16:28

108:11

19:53

128:04

14:14

142:18

9:53

152:11

21

Jörgen Larsson

Klubblös

152:16

30:37

30:37

22:52

53:29

22:52

76:21

17:42

94:03

15:49

109:52

18:57

128:49

13:33

142:22

9:54

152:16

22

Anders Fritzon

Life of Magic MBK

152:27

25:07

25:07

22:06

47:13

23:34

70:47

19:18

90:05

16:51

106:56

21:17

128:13

14:41

142:54

9:33

152:27

23

Mats Lindkvist

Klubblös

152:33

28:34

28:34

21:56

50:30

23:02

73:32

17:59

91:31

16:47

108:18

19:59

128:17

14:26

142:43

9:50

152:33

24

Andreas Herlitz

Ringmurens CK

153:15

26:24

26:24

22:28

48:52

23:28

72:20

18:39

90:59

16:16

107:15

20:44

127:59

14:55

142:54

10:21

153:15

25

Olle Svensson

Klubblös

157:33

29:37

29:37

23:08

52:45

22:41

75:26

21:36

97:02

19:09

116:11

18:47

134:58

13:35

148:33

9:00

157:33

26

Edvard Pettersson

Gotlands Bro OK

157:37

31:25

31:25

22:32

53:57

22:26

76:23

17:41

94:04

15:54

109:58

21:59

131:57

15:38

147:35

10:02

157:37

27

Sten Svangren

IFK Mora OK

158:26

30:46

30:46

23:04

53:50

22:27

76:17

19:23

95:40

16:14

111:54

21:06

133:00

15:13

148:13

10:13

158:26

28

Marcus Bergholtz

Team Menovum

158:43

28:47

28:47

23:28

52:15

23:16

75:31

20:04

95:35

17:46

113:21

21:50

135:11

13:55

149:06

9:37

158:43

29

Jesper Ahlström

GCU

159:07

29:52

29:52

22:25

52:17

23:03

75:20

19:47

95:07

18:12

113:19

21:48

135:07

13:54

149:01

10:06

159:07

30

Jan Holm

Ringmurens CK

160:10

29:47

29:47

22:40

52:27

22:39

75:06

19:57

95:03

18:12

113:15

 

149:45

10:25

160:10

31

Christer Söderström

Ringmurens CK

160:12

30:32

30:32

21:48

52:20

22:43

75:03

19:56

94:59

17:10

112:09

22:36

134:45

14:25

149:10

11:02

160:12

32

Erik Landerdahl 

Klubblös

161:26

31:15

31:15

22:36

53:51

22:54

76:45

19:05

95:50

17:35

113:25

22:13

135:38

15:51

151:29

9:57

161:26

33

Albin Lindh-Sporre

Ringmurens CK

161:28

29:48

29:48

23:17

53:05

19:17

72:22

20:53

93:15

17:52

111:07

24:38

135:45

15:47

151:32

9:56

161:28

34

Arne Fredin

Ringmurens CK

161:30

30:31

30:31

21:53

52:24

22:50

75:14

19:40

94:54

20:18

115:12

22:05

137:17

14:27

151:44

9:46

161:30

35

Jonas Pettersson

Gotlands Bro OK

161:43

31:29

31:29

22:30

53:59

24:17

78:16

19:55

98:11

17:10

115:21

21:53

137:14

14:25

151:39

10:04

161:43

36

Stina Rydahl

Klubblös

161:47

29:39

29:39

23:04

52:43

24:23

77:06

19:57

97:03

19:00

116:03

21:17

137:20

14:27

151:47

10:00

161:47

37

Patrik Hedman

Pedalsyran

164:06

28:47

28:47

23:46

52:33

24:29

77:02

21:44

98:46

17:55

116:41

22:08

138:49

14:43

153:32

10:34

164:06

38

Jonas Dahlström

Team Herbalife

164:11

29:47

29:47

22:21

52:08

22:50

74:58

19:51

94:49

18:22

113:11

24:13

137:24

15:45

153:09

11:02

164:11

39

Alfred Sippmanne

Ringmurens CK

165:01

29:38

29:38

24:28

54:06

26:57

81:03

19:38

100:41

17:33

118:14

21:41

139:55

15:03

154:58

10:03

165:01

40

Mattias Sippmanne

Ringmurens CK

165:02

29:40

29:40

24:24

54:04

27:09

81:13

19:33

100:46

18:10

118:56

21:05

140:01

14:59

155:00

10:02

165:02

41

Lisa Rådenman

Team Bikeoholic

165:03

32:01

32:01

27:16

59:17

23:53

83:10

18:32

101:42

16:40

118:22

21:29

139:51

14:44

154:35

10:28

165:03

42

Anette Tysklind

CK Falken

165:08

35:14

35:14

24:48

60:02

23:49

83:51

19:17

103:08

17:18

120:26

19:20

139:46

14:27

154:13

10:55

165:08

43

Annika Österdahl

Visborgs OK

166:03

28:56

28:56

24:00

52:56

19:31

72:27

21:23

93:50

19:14

113:04

24:26

137:30

17:23

154:53

11:10

166:03

44

Ylva Svangren

Gotlands Bro OK

166:04

29:06

29:06

23:55

53:01

19:30

72:31

21:24

93:55

19:05

113:00

24:37

137:37

17:19

154:56

11:08

166:04

45

Mic Eyre

CK Vinet

166:17

33:18

33:18

26:54

60:12

24:03

84:15

18:45

103:00

17:13

120:13

19:51

140:04

15:35

155:39

10:38

166:17

46

Björn Sandqvist

Ringmurens CK

166:40

31:13

31:13

22:45

53:58

24:25

78:23

19:51

98:14

17:20

115:34

23:36

139:10

16:18

155:28

11:12

166:40

47

Stefan Hellström

Ringmurens CK

166:41

31:11

31:11

22:44

53:55

25:36

79:31

20:17

99:48

18:23

118:11

23:21

141:32

15:27

156:59

9:42

166:41

48

Rolf Lindholm

Klubblös

166:46

31:59

31:59

23:30

55:29

26:10

81:39

19:59

101:38

17:07

118:45

21:58

140:43

15:43

156:26

10:20

166:46

49

Paolo Bailetti

Cinelli

166:47

26:10

26:10

26:20

52:30

24:03

76:33

19:12

95:45

19:58

115:43

22:28

138:11

18:23

156:34

10:13

166:47

50

Johan Flink

CSV

166:56

26:11

26:11

26:26

52:37

24:00

76:37

19:15

95:52

20:09

116:01

22:21

138:22

18:18

156:40

10:16

166:56

51

Johan Lindström

Klubblös

167:04

30:42

30:42

23:21

54:03

25:15

79:18

20:33

99:51

18:03

117:54

23:41

141:35

15:28

157:03

10:01

167:04

52

Alf Lindström

Ringmurens CK

167:37

32:25

32:25

22:46

55:11

26:07

81:18

20:16

101:34

17:09

118:43

24:14

142:57

15:01

157:58

9:39

167:37

53

Lennart Åkerblom

Hällbacken CK

169:30

33:14

33:14

25:20

58:34

24:58

83:32

19:54

103:26

18:18

121:44

21:29

143:13

15:19

158:32

10:58

169:30

54

Fredrik Palmqvist

Wisbysimsällskap

171:44

37:20

37:20

25:15

62:35

25:38

88:13

20:13

108:26

16:45

125:11

21:41

146:52

15:24

162:16

9:28

171:44

55

Andreas Söderlund

Ringmurens CK

171:45

37:12

37:12

25:19

62:31

25:40

88:11

20:14

108:25

16:43

125:08

21:51

146:59

15:24

162:23

9:22

171:45

56

Jenny Ekvall

Klubblös

171:57

33:36

33:36

23:46

57:22

19:08

76:30

21:03

97:33

21:06

118:39

26:11

144:50

16:35

161:25

10:32

171:57

57

Anders Lindberg

Svaide Roma SOK

172:36

29:57

29:57

23:05

53:02

24:26

77:28

20:53

98:21

19:10

117:31

26:34

144:05

16:56

161:01

11:35

172:36

58

Göte Karlsson

Ringmurens CK

172:40

32:30

32:30

22:53

55:23

26:00

81:23

20:07

101:30

17:41

119:11

23:58

143:09

17:19

160:28

12:12

172:40

59

Jan-Olof Johansson

Ringmurens CK

172:43

32:36

32:36

22:12

54:48

26:36

81:24

20:01

101:25

18:21

119:46

23:18

143:04

17:22

160:26

12:17

172:43

60

Dennis Johansson

173:52

32:42

32:42

25:50

58:32

25:49

84:21

21:09

105:30

18:33

124:03

23:02

147:05

16:00

163:05

10:47

173:52

61

Svante Ekvall

Visborgs OK

173:54

453:04

453:04

57:23

19:04

76:27

21:12

97:39

20:56

118:35

26:20

144:55

16:59

161:54

12:00

173:54

62

Madeleine Juniwik

174:26

31:19

31:19

24:49

56:08

27:30

83:38

21:07

104:45

20:28

125:13

22:41

147:54

15:27

163:21

11:05

174:26

63

Karin Bengtsson

Ringmurens CK

175:36

31:14

31:14

24:50

56:04

26:33

82:37

23:04

105:41

18:10

123:51

24:45

148:36

16:17

164:53

10:43

175:36

64

Magnus Fredriksson

Ringmurens CK

175:44

31:57

31:57

26:41

58:38

25:48

84:26

20:30

104:56

18:12

123:08

25:09

148:17

16:25

164:42

11:02

175:44

65

Lena Jansson

Ringmurens CK

175:50

32:03

32:03

26:43

58:46

25:56

84:42

20:27

105:09

18:58

124:07

24:19

148:26

16:17

164:43

11:07

175:50

66

Tomas Sandevärn

Klubblös

176:39

33:08

33:08

25:07

58:15

25:14

83:29

20:52

104:21

19:35

123:56

24:39

148:35

17:05

165:40

10:59

176:39

67

Christer Jakobsson

Ringmurens CK

176:43

33:05

33:05

25:07

58:12

25:14

83:26

20:51

104:17

19:33

123:50

24:42

148:32

17:19

165:51

10:52

176:43

68

Joel Gandborg

Klubblös

176:44

33:11

33:11

25:05

58:16

25:05

83:21

19:55

103:16

20:37

123:53

24:30

148:23

17:13

165:36

11:08

176:44

69

Annette Löwenstein

Team Menovum

177:35

31:30

31:30

25:39

57:09

27:30

84:39

22:14

106:53

18:24

125:17

24:08

149:25

16:44

166:09

11:26

177:35

70

Ingemar Lundqvist

Vetehöjden

178:40

33:31

33:31

26:34

60:05

26:04

86:09

21:46

107:55

19:31

127:26

25:30

152:56

15:15

168:11

10:29

178:40

71

Mona Lundqvist

Vetehöjdens Cykelsällskap

178:46

33:35

33:35

26:19

59:54

26:11

86:05

21:46

107:51

20:07

127:58

25:02

153:00

15:14

168:14

10:32

178:46

72

Ralph Peeker

Triathlon Väst

180:02

32:35

32:35

27:08

59:43

24:51

84:34

20:27

105:01

17:55

122:56

30:58

153:54

16:21

170:15

9:47

180:02

73

Gunnar Jakobsson

Ringmurens CK

180:25

31:22

31:22

24:49

56:11

27:31

83:42

21:38

105:20

18:52

124:12

26:32

150:44

17:50

168:34

11:51

180:25

74

Anders Olofsson

Ringmurens CK

181:02

33:53

33:53

26:25

60:18

26:53

87:11

21:21

108:32

 

152:45

16:05

168:50

12:12

181:02

75

Lars Johansson

Ringmurens CK

182:53

47:31

47:31

24:35

72:06

25:15

97:21

20:10

117:31

17:00

134:31

22:11

156:42

15:37

172:19

10:34

182:53

76

Joakim Stolt

Klubblös

184:15

32:55

32:55

26:24

59:19

26:14

85:33

22:10

107:43

20:06

127:49

26:47

154:36

17:46

172:22

11:53

184:15

77

Lars Österholm

Ringmurens CK

184:19

32:55

32:55

25:50

58:45

25:12

83:57

23:44

107:41

20:10

127:51

26:40

154:31

17:54

172:25

11:54

184:19

78

Örjan Hansson

Klubblös

184:29

30:42

30:42

24:35

55:17

26:28

81:45

25:45

107:30

21:05

128:35

25:51

154:26

18:44

173:10

11:19

184:29

79

Håkan Rudinsson

Klubblös

186:17

37:15

37:15

26:20

63:35

28:36

92:11

23:18

115:29

18:43

134:12

24:06

158:18

17:11

175:29

10:48

186:17

80

Elisabeth Stålhammar

Tullinge SK

186:26

35:23

35:23

28:59

64:22

29:23

93:45

20:38

114:23

18:55

133:18

23:48

157:06

17:11

174:17

12:09

186:26

81

Jan Larsson

Specialfastigheter

187:36

32:24

32:24

26:15

58:39

28:18

86:57

24:25

111:22

21:26

132:48

25:49

158:37

18:10

176:47

10:49

187:36

82

Benny Jansson

Ringmurens CK

187:47

33:27

33:27

27:19

60:46

24:43

85:29

19:45

105:14

17:16

122:30

31:51

154:21

18:55

173:16

14:31

187:47

83

Tobias Broström

Nomorekramp

187:48

36:57

36:57

27:41

64:38

29:05

93:43

24:38

118:21

20:19

138:40

25:45

164:25

14:12

178:37

9:11

187:48

84

Jeanette Hansson

Klubblös

188:19

34:44

34:44

26:39

61:23

28:56

90:19

25:19

115:38

19:00

134:38

25:10

159:48

17:11

176:59

11:20

188:19

85

Jörgen Gustavsson

Klubblös

188:30

32:59

32:59

26:49

59:48

26:25

86:13

25:23

111:36

22:10

133:46

25:58

159:44

17:53

177:37

10:53

188:30

86

Marie Larsson

Klubblös

188:31

34:48

34:48

26:40

61:28

28:28

89:56

25:46

115:42

18:59

134:41

25:09

159:50

17:11

177:01

11:30

188:31

87

Linda Lindström

Klubblös

188:55

34:42

34:42

26:39

61:21

29:03

90:24

25:22

115:46

19:01

134:47

25:35

160:22

16:59

177:21

11:34

188:55

88

Ulrica Jansson

Ringmurens CK

189:40

35:01

35:01

28:30

63:31

28:49

92:20

24:03

116:23

19:23

135:46

25:20

161:06

17:38

178:44

10:56

189:40

89

Sandra Broström

Klubblös

189:45

37:10

37:10

27:37

64:47

29:20

94:07

24:18

118:25

19:26

137:51

25:43

163:34

15:36

179:10

10:35

189:45

90

Leif Svangren

Gotlands Bro OK

190:04

31:32

31:32

24:05

55:37

22:14

77:51

25:22

103:13

22:34

125:47

32:05

157:52

20:17

178:09

11:55

190:04

91

Arne Johannesson

Ringmurens CK

197:35

34:03

34:03

30:53

64:56

29:05

94:01

23:04

117:05

18:59

136:04

29:33

165:37

20:14

185:51

11:44

197:35

92

Håkan Lundberg

Ringmurens CK

197:38

34:52

34:52

29:58

64:50

29:08

93:58

23:02

117:00

19:00

136:00

29:32

165:32

20:15

185:47

11:51

197:38

93

Karl Ruthström

Klubblös

198:22

35:29

35:29

26:30

61:59

30:06

92:05

25:01

117:06

20:23

137:29

30:35

168:04

18:48

186:52

11:30

198:22

94

Marianne Lindholm

Klubblös

201:17

36:04

36:04

27:49

63:53

28:37

92:30

23:21

115:51

20:37

136:28

26:02

162:30

24:28

186:58

14:19

201:17

95

Jörgen Norström

Bäl IF

203:48

36:45

36:45

26:59

63:44

28:55

92:39

26:46

119:25

21:25

140:50

30:29

171:19

18:54

190:13

13:35

203:48

 

Patrik Oscarsson

Visby BMK

203:48

36:50

36:50

27:23

64:13

28:12

92:25

27:05

119:30

21:10

140:40

30:24

171:04

19:13

190:17

13:31

203:48

97

Jenny Hult

Klubblös

206:03

36:15

36:15

28:25

64:40

31:17

95:57

24:29

120:26

22:35

143:01

28:08

171:09

21:24

192:33

13:30

206:03

98

Kajsa Ingmansson

Klubblös

206:10

 

65:11

31:06

96:17

25:01

121:18

22:48

144:06

30:11

174:17

18:26

192:43

13:27

206:10

99

Johnny Kjäll

Ringmurens CK

208:29

38:23

38:23

29:52

68:15

30:39

98:54

23:38

122:32

24:01

146:33

27:58

174:31

20:43

195:14

13:15

208:29

100

Marianne Lindberg Lagerin

Klubblös

211:50

37:44

37:44

30:38

68:22

30:24

98:46

25:17

124:03

22:37

146:40

32:00

178:40

19:33

198:13

13:37

211:50

101

Marie Stenberg

Klubblös

211:52

37:38

37:38

30:22

68:00

30:45

98:45

25:25

124:10

22:18

146:28

32:17

178:45

19:27

198:12

13:40

211:52

102

Klara Milton

Klubblös

212:11

36:25

36:25

28:26

64:51

34:04

98:55

24:40

123:35

23:12

146:47

29:40

176:27

22:06

198:33

13:38

212:11

103

Annelie Milton

Klubblös

212:13

32:52

32:52

31:42

64:34

34:15

98:49

24:41

123:30

23:07

146:37

29:42

176:19

22:09

198:28

13:45

212:13

104

Helen Löfqvist

Klubblös

214:08

35:31

35:31

29:15

64:46

30:12

94:58

26:08

121:06

24:24

145:30

32:14

177:44

21:58

199:42

14:26

214:08

105

Helene Rudinsson

Team Herbalife

215:00

37:57

37:57

30:39

68:36

33:54

102:30

25:33

128:03

26:20

154:23

30:25

184:48

18:38

203:26

11:34

215:00

106

Pia Dahlström

Team Herbalife

215:22

38:02

38:02

30:49

68:51

33:44

102:35

25:30

128:05

28:54

156:59

27:42

184:41

19:01

203:42

11:40

215:22

107

Peter Lundberg

Fredrikshov

216:22

37:45

37:45

29:56

67:41

36:15

103:56

23:41

127:37

24:37

152:14

29:36

181:50

21:57

203:47

12:35

216:22

108

Mari Axell

Fredrikshov

216:31

38:05

38:05

29:44

67:49

36:09

103:58

23:43

127:41

24:29

152:10

29:31

181:41

21:59

203:40

12:51

216:31

109

Mari Ahlstedt

Ringmurens CK

219:37

38:32

38:32

35:45

74:17

23:10

97:27

27:52

125:19

26:18

151:37

31:28

183:05

21:05

204:10

15:27

219:37

110

Jerry Ahlstedt

Ringmurens CK

219:40

38:35

38:35

35:41

74:16

23:09

97:25

27:58

125:23

26:08

151:31

31:26

182:57

21:07

204:04

15:36

219:40

111

Karolina Johansson

Klubblös

228:09

38:16

38:16

31:17

69:33

35:17

104:50

28:55

133:45

28:05

161:50

31:49

193:39

21:26

215:05

13:04

228:09

112

Tobias Johansson

Klubblös

228:14

38:07

38:07

31:23

69:30

35:14

104:44

28:55

133:39

28:13

161:52

31:41

193:33

21:26

214:59

13:15

228:14

113

Mats Söderlund

Ajvide

241:34

43:38

43:38

32:24

76:02

37:12

113:14

29:30

142:44

25:49

168:33

32:33

201:06

23:30

224:36

16:58

241:34

114

Eva Backman

Ajvide

241:39

43:47

43:47

32:24

76:11

37:08

113:19

29:36

142:55

25:47

168:42

32:49

201:31

23:14

224:45

16:54

241:39

115

Karin Lekander

Ringmurens CK

241:55

40:26

40:26

35:41

76:07

47:09

123:16

27:50

151:06

24:09

175:15

33:44

208:59

19:29

228:28

13:27

241:55

116

Tommy Ljunggren

Ringmurens CK

242:02

40:21

40:21

36:02

76:23

47:04

123:27

27:30

150:57

24:21

175:18

33:55

209:13

19:17

228:30

13:32

242:02

117

Leif Ruthström

Ringmurens CK

242:19

40:34

40:34

35:45

76:19

47:00

123:19

27:43

151:02

24:24

175:26

33:37

209:03

19:34

228:37

13:42

242:19

118

Lina Wennersten

Gotländska indieklubben

242:48

40:51

40:51

41:08

81:59

39:07

121:06

27:01

148:07

27:45

175:52

25:28

201:20

 

242:48

119

Karl Skarman

Vallmo CK

246:04

41:53

41:53

34:46

76:39

35:17

111:56

32:14

144:10

31:41

175:51

28:39

204:30

25:03

229:33

16:31

246:04

120

Jesper Benson

Vallmo CC

246:09

41:54

41:54

34:39

76:33

35:34

112:07

32:19

144:26

28:58

173:24

31:15

204:39

24:59

229:38

16:31

246:09

121

Martin Tyrén

Vallmo CC

246:22

42:13

42:13

33:30

75:43

36:34

112:17

31:57

144:14

31:51

176:05

28:57

205:02

24:52

229:54

16:28

246:22

122

Gunnar Kotz

Fardhem IF

246:47

41:57

41:57

46:25

88:22

40:33

128:55

29:26

158:21

21:21

179:42

30:51

210:33

23:09

233:42

13:05

246:47

123

Jon Laneborg

Fardhem IF

246:51

42:07

42:07

36:18

78:25

50:25

128:50

29:37

158:27

20:49

179:16

31:24

210:40

23:04

233:44

13:07

246:51

124

Owe Nilsson

Klubblös

251:02

38:37

38:37

29:55

68:32

30:05

98:37

25:57

124:34

28:51

153:25

44:33

197:58

35:04

233:02

18:00

251:02

125

Claes Jakobsson

Klubblös

251:14

38:23

38:23

30:03

68:26

29:55

98:21

26:16

124:37

28:58

153:35

44:32

198:07

34:59

233:06

18:08

251:14

126

Tomas Sjögren

Klubblös

268:15

41:32

41:32

40:36

82:08

38:54

121:02

28:53

149:55

 

219:08

30:54

250:02

18:13

268:15

 

Sten Blomberg

Blombergska Gården

Ej godk.

37:28

37:28

 

94:36

24:33

119:09

23:39

142:48

30:35

173:23

18:45

192:08

13:18

205:26

 

Kattis Blomberg

Blombergska Gården

Ej godk.

37:24

37:24

 

94:34

24:44

119:18

23:32

142:50

30:39

173:29

18:43

192:12

13:17

205:29

 

Jimmy Daun

Klubblös

Ej godk.

36:54

36:54

27:48

64:42

29:07

93:49

24:27

118:16

19:41

137:57

   

281:33

 

Daniel Freeman

SPG_Rulez

Ej godk.

     

134:18

26:03

160:21

   

225:31

 

Tomi Idman

Klubblös

Ej godk.

28:59

28:59

23:40

52:39

23:34

76:13

20:39

96:52

18:15

115:07

24:09

139:16

 

166:40

 

Lars Kotz

Fardhem IF

Ej godk.

42:06

42:06

46:30

88:36

40:24

129:00

       

174:33

                 
                 

30 KM

 

30000 m

40 anmälda

         

1

Niklas Olofsson

Klubblös

78:08

30:28

30:28

2:56

33:24

20:20

53:44

14:34

68:18

9:50

78:08

 

2

Anders Eklund

Svaide Roma SOK

78:36

29:25

29:25

2:31

31:56

21:45

53:41

15:31

69:12

9:24

78:36

 

3

Eric Walleberg

Streck

85:24

33:32

33:32

2:49

36:21

23:14

59:35

16:08

75:43

9:41

85:24

 

4

Johanna Skantze

Life of Magic MBK

85:31

32:12

32:12

2:46

34:58

22:41

57:39

16:53

74:32

10:59

85:31

 

5

Tobias Gustafsson

Klubblös

86:12

35:04

35:04

2:42

37:46

22:56

60:42

16:18

77:00

9:12

86:12

 

6

Michael Frederiksen

Åbrogatans cykelklubb

89:30

50:07

50:07

19:43

69:50

5:30

75:20

3:30

78:50

10:40

89:30

 

7

Matilda Gustafsson

Klubblös

89:33

35:10

35:10

2:40

37:50

22:56

60:46

17:17

78:03

11:30

89:33

 

8

Patrik Thored

Klubblös

90:18

35:03

35:03

2:52

37:55

23:01

60:56

17:02

77:58

12:20

90:18

 

9

Lise-lott Lindby

Klubblös

90:24

35:07

35:07

2:52

37:59

23:00

60:59

17:08

78:07

12:17

90:24

 

10

Christian Jacobsson

Klubblös

91:11

34:57

34:57

3:06

38:03

24:05

62:08

16:55

79:03

12:08

91:11

 

11

Casper Jönsson Lindahl

Ringmurens CK

96:21

39:18

39:18

2:50

42:08

23:57

66:05

19:34

85:39

10:42

96:21

 

12

Erling Johansson

Streck

97:14

39:32

39:32

2:49

42:21

24:18

66:39

19:03

85:42

11:32

97:14

 

13

Maria Nilsson

Ringmurens CK

97:16

37:22

37:22

3:56

41:18

25:16

66:34

19:16

85:50

11:26

97:16

 

14

Thomas Jaenson

Klubblös

97:49

37:40

37:40

3:58

41:38

26:17

67:55

17:57

85:52

11:57

97:49

 

15

Jan Östlund

Klubblös

98:13

39:56

39:56

5:12

45:08

23:27

68:35

17:42

86:17

11:56

98:13

 

16

Karin Farinder

Klubblös

98:16

39:59

39:59

5:02

45:01

23:36

68:37

17:42

86:19

11:57

98:16

 

17

Ann-Marie Pettersson

Ringmurens CK

98:46

35:53

35:53

3:37

39:30

26:45

66:15

19:45

86:00

12:46

98:46

 

18

Susanne Söderlund

Violens cykelklubb

99:01

37:49

37:49

3:13

41:02

25:08

66:10

19:53

86:03

12:58

99:01

 

19

Kathe Jakobsson

Klubblös

101:10

38:10

38:10

3:13

41:23

25:49

67:12

19:12

86:24

14:46

101:10

 

20

Kattis Ewald

Klubblös

101:13

39:12

39:12

3:15

42:27

26:28

68:55

18:58

87:53

13:20

101:13

 

21

Sune Ahlsten

Fardhem IF

102:21

42:04

42:04

4:30

46:34

26:08

72:42

17:01

89:43

12:38

102:21

 

22

Monika Jonsson

Svaide Roma SOK

102:43

39:23

39:23

3:14

42:37

28:03

70:40

19:15

89:55

12:48

102:43

 

23

Håkan Marions

GMF

110:00

37:07

37:07

3:11

40:18

39:13

79:31

18:43

98:14

11:46

110:00

 

24

Karl Malmberg

Ringmurens CK

110:07

37:02

37:02

3:10

40:12

39:14

79:26

18:43

98:09

11:58

110:07

 

25

Anna Ekbladh

Klubblös

116:39

42:21

42:21

7:05

49:26

29:34

79:00

22:06

101:06

15:33

116:39

 

26

Ann-Kristin Assarsson

Klubblös

116:42

42:32

42:32

4:27

46:59

32:05

79:04

22:00

101:04

15:38

116:42

 

27

Teo Enlund

CK Vinet

119:40

39:59

39:59

4:21

44:20

35:00

79:20

25:13

104:33

15:07

119:40

 

28

Marie Kotz

Fardhem IF

121:42

43:59

43:59

5:36

49:35

30:58

80:33

27:57

108:30

13:12

121:42

 

29

Therese Granbäck

Klubblös

128:39

46:21

46:21

4:31

50:52

37:37

88:29

24:38

113:07

15:32

128:39

 

30

Eva Johansson

Klubblös

128:43

46:29

46:29

4:24

50:53

37:42

88:35

24:36

113:11

15:32

128:43

 

31

Cecilia Schelin Seidegård

Ringmurens CK

136:21

50:03

50:03

4:51

54:54

37:20

92:14

26:13

118:27

17:54

136:21