Anmälda

Startlista – 110 km

Startnr. Förnamn Efternamn Distans Klubb
1 Niclas Ahl 110km Tullinge SK
2 Philip Ahl 110km Uppsala Studenterna
3 Göran Appelquist 110km Ringmurens CK
4 Pontus Barck 110km Ringmurens CK
5 Daniel Berg 110km Ringmurens CK
6 Mårten Bergkvist 110km
7 Peter Brandwold 110km
8 Rolf Carlquist 110km Pumpade däck
9 Andreas Danielsson 110km Mtb Täby
10 Jan Ekdahl 110km Ringmurens CK
11 Robert Englund 110km COncerta Kids Racing Team
12 Teo Enlund. 110km CK Vinet
13 Daniel Eriksson 110km Ringmurens CK
14 Tomas Eriksson 110km Fredrikshof CK
15 Oskar Eriksson 110km
16 Fredrik Erixon 110km Uppsala CK
17 Ludvig Fischerström 110km
18 Johan Flink 110km CSV
19 Patrik Fors 110km HiQ Sports Club
20 Jonas Franzen 110km VOID Cycling
21 Lars Fridén 110km CK Frank
22 Pär Fridén 110km CK Frank
23 Staffan Gottberg 110km Ringmurens CK
24 Håkan Grähs 110km CK Falken
25 Ola Hafdell 110km Ringmurens CK
26 Patch Hofweber 110km VOID Cycling
27 Kyle Howard 110km Ringmurens CK
28 Fredrik Hrdlicka 110km ACSL
29 Trygve Jensen 110km Ringmurens CK
30 David Klasson 110km
31 Jonas Kullman 110km CK Vinet
32 Jan Larsson 110km Specialfastigheter
33 Zandra Larsson 110km Vallentuna cykelklubb
34 Anna Lefring 110km Mtb Täby
35 Ole Lensmar 110km
36 Thomas Lithner 110km TUG, Team utan Gränser
37 MORGAN LUNDIN 110km Ringmurens CK
38 Mathias Lundmark 110km
39 Teodor Malmborg 110km CK Vinet
40 Fredrick Möller 110km
41 Martin Nilsson 110km CK Klubblös
42 David Nordblad 110km
43 Petter Olsson 110km Ringmurens CK
44 Christer Ridderstråle 110km CK vinet
45 Jonas Ringblom 110km
46 Tomas Samuelsson 110km Windbreakers Club
47 Mats Sigalit 110km Ringmurens CK
48 Peter Sivengård 110km Athletic Club Salt Lake
49 Per Thomas Strååt 110km Racing Bike Sweden Adventure
50 Thomas Söderström 110km Ringmurens CK
51 Olivia Sørensen Öhlén 110km VOID Cycling
52 Magnus Wedenborg 110km CK Falken
53 Gustav Westberg 110km CKML(r
54 Henrik Winther 110km
55 Peder Yttergren 110km Ringmurens CK
56 Peter Zethraeus 110km CK Vinet
57 John Zopfi 110km 7mesh
58 Niklas Ödmann 110km Ringmuren CK

Startlista – 64 km

Startnr. Förnamn Efternamn Distans Klubb
59 Mari Ahlstedt 64km Ringmurens CK
60 Jerry Ahlstedt 64km Ringmurens CK
61 Jesper Ahlström 64km GCU
62 Henrik Almlöf 64km fixedgear.se
63 Patrik Appelgren 64km Ringmurens CK
64 Mattias  Appelgren 64km Ringmurens CK
65 Mari Axell 64km Fredrikshov
66 Jan Axell 64km Fredrikshov
67 Eva Backman 64km Ajvide
68 Paolo Bailetti 64km Cinelli
69 Karin Bengtsson 64km Ringmurens CK
70 Jesper Benson 65km Vallmo CC
71 Marcus Bergholtz 64km Team Menovum
72 Sten Blomberg 64km Blombergska Gården
73 Kattis Blomberg 64km Blombergska Gården
74 Sandra Broström 64km
75 Tobias Broström 64km Nomorekramp
76 Pia Dahlström 64km Team Herbalife
77 Jonas Dahlström 64km Team Herbalife
78 Jimmy Daun 64km
79 Åsa Ekedahl 64km
80 Svante Ekvall 64km Visborgs OK
81 Jenny Ekvall 64km
82 Mic Eyre 64km CK Vinet
83 Anders Farinder 64km Kiwa
84 Michael Frederiksen 64km Åbrogatans cykelklubb
85 Arne Fredin 64km Ringmurens CK
86 Mikael Fredriksson 64km Ringmurens CK
87 Magnus Fredriksson 64km Ringmurens CK
88 Daniel Freeman 64km SPG_Rulez
89 Anders Fritzon 64km Life of Magic MBK
90 Joel Gandborg 64km
91 Jean-Pierre Granvald 64km Blombergska Gården
92 Anna Grundén 64km
93 Jörgen Gustavsson 64km
94 Henrik Gynning 64km Blombergska Gården
95 Thomas Hansson 64km
96 Jeanette Hansson 64km
97 Örjan Hansson 64km
98 Patrik Hedman 64km Pedalsyran
99 Stefan Hellström 64km Ringmurens CK
100 Andreas Herlitz 64km Ringmurens CK
101 Jan Holm 64km Ringmurens CK
102 Jenny Hult 64km
103 Tomi Idman 64km
104 Kajsa Ingmansson 64km
105 Claes Jakobsson 64km
106 Gunnar Jakobsson 64km Ringmurens CK
107 Christer Jakobsson 64km Ringmurens CK
108 Lena Jansson 64km Ringmurens CK
109 John Jansson 64km
110 Benny Jansson 64km Ringmurens CK
111 Ulrica Jansson 64km Ringmurens CK
112 Arne Johannesson 64km Ringmurens CK
113 Jan-Olof Johansson 64km Ringmurens CK
114 Lars Johansson 64km Ringmurens CK
115 Karolina Johansson 64km
116 Tobias Johansson 64km
117 Madeleine Juniwik 64km  
118 Göte Karlsson 64km Ringmurens CK
119 Johnny Kjäll 64km Ringmurens CK
120 Gunnar Kotz 64km Fardhem IF
121 Lars Kotz 64km Fardhem IF
122 Therese Kullåker 64km
123 Martin Kullåker 64km
124 Erik Landerdahl  64km
125 Jon Laneborg 64km Fardhem IF
126 Örjan Larsson 64km Ringmurens CK
127 Marie Larsson 64km
128 Jörgen Larsson 64km
129 Karin Lekander 64km Ringmurens CK
130 Anders Lindberg 64km Svaide Roma SOK
131 Marianne Lindberg Lagerin 64km
132 Albin Lindh-Sporre 64km Ringmurens CK
133 Marianne Lindholm 64km
134 Rolf Lindholm 64km
135 Mats Lindkvist 64km
136 Linda Lindström 64km Klubblös
137 Johan Lindström 64km
138 Alf Lindström 64km Ringmurens CK
139 Tommy Ljunggren 64km Ringmurens CK
140 MariLouise Lundberg 64km Fredrikshov
141 Peter Lundberg 64km Fredrikshov
142 Håkan Lundberg 64km Ringmurens CK
143 Mona Lundqvist 64km Vetehöjdens Cykelsällskap
144 Ingemar Lundqvist 64km Vetehöjden
145 Erik Löfgren 64km Gotlands Bro OK
146 Kurt Löfgren 64km Ringmurens CK
147 Helen löfqvist 64km
148 Annette Löwenstein 64km Team Menovum
149 Daniel Martell 64km Försvarsmakten
150 Klara Milton 64km
151 Annelie Milton 64km
152 Peter Nilsson 64km Ringmurens CK
153 Owe Nilsson 64km
154 Peter Nilsson 64km KA3 IF
155 Jörgen Norström 64km Bäl IF
156 Roger Nyd 64km Ringmurens CK
157 Lotta Nygren 64km Team Herbalife
158 Per Olofsson 64km Bringes
159 Anders Olofsson 64km Ringmurens CK
160 Patrik Oscarsson 64km Visby BMK
161 Fredrik Palmqvist 64km Wisbysimsällskap
162 Ralph Peeker 64km Triathlon Väst
163 Uno Pettersson 64km Ringmurens CK
164 Jonas Pettersson 64km Gotlands Bro OK
165 Edvard Pettersson 64km Gotlands Bro OK
166 Helene Rudinsson 64km Team Herbalife
167 Håkan Rudinsson 64km
168 Leif Ruthström 64km Ringmurens CK
169 Karl Ruthström 64km ———-/
170 Stina Rydahl 64km
171 Malkolm Rådenman 64km Team Bikeoholic
172 Lisa Rådenman 64km Team Bikeoholic
173 Tomas Sandevärn 64km
174 Björn Sandqvist 64km Ringmurens CK
175 Mattias Sippmanne 64km Ringmurens CK
176 Alfred Sippmanne 64km Ringmurens CK
177 Karl Skarman 65km Vallmo CK
178 Jakob Snoder 64km Ringmurens CK
179 Marie Stenberg 64km
180 Joacim Stolt 64km Järnavik BnH
181 Christer Stoltz 64km Ringmurens CK
182 Elisabeth Stålhammar 64km Tullinge SK
183 Per Stålhammar 64km Tullinge SK
184 Sten Svangren 64km IFK Mora OK
185 Leif Svangren 64km Gotlands Bro OK
186 Ylva Svangren 64km Gotlands Bro OK
187 Olle Svensson 64km
188 Andreas Söderlund 64km Ringmurens CK
189 Mats Söderlund 64km Ajvide
190 Christer Söderström 64km Ringmurens CK
191 Martin Tyrén 65km Vallmo CC
192 Anette Tysklind 64km CK Falken
193 Pia Uddin 64km Klubb Pia
194 Björn Wallenström 64km GCU
195 Lina Wennersten 64km Gotländska indieklubben
196 Lennart Åkerblom 64km Hällbacken CK
197 Annika Österdahl 64km Visborgs OK
198 Peter Österdahl 64km Visborgs OK
199 Lars Österholm 64km Ringmurens CK

 

Starlista – 30 km

Startnr. Förnamn Efternamn Distans Klubb
200 Sune Ahlsten 30km Fardhem IF
201 Ann-Kristin Assarsson 30km
202 Anna Ekbladh 30km
203 Anders Eklund 30km Svaide Roma SOK
204 Kattis Ewald 30km
205 Karin Farinder 30km
206 Therese Granbäck 30km
207 Tobias Gustafsson 30km
208 Matilda Gustafsson 30km
209 Bengt Hallgren 30km Ringmurens CK
210 Sonny Hederstedt 30km
211 Christian Jacobsson 30km
212 Thomas Jaenson 30km
213 Kathe Jakobsson 30km
214 Erling Johansson 30km Streck
215 Eva Johansson 30km
216 Monika Jonsson 30km Svaide Roma SOK
217 Marie Kotz 30km Fardhem IF
218 Lise-lott Lindby 30km
219 Inger Ljunggren 30km Ringmurens CK
220 Adam Lundmark 30km
221 Afaf Lundmark 30km
222 Hanna Lundmark 30km
223 Karl Malmberg 30km Ringmurens CK
224 Håkan Marions 30km GMF
225 Maria Nilsson 30km Ringmurens CK
226 Marianne Nyman 30km
227 Ann-Marie Pettersson 30km Ringmurens CK
228 Cecilia Schelin Seidegård 30km Ringmurens CK
229 Johanna Skantze 30km Life of Magic MBK
230 Susanne Söderlund 30km Violens cykelklubb
231 Patrik Thored 30km
232 Eric Walleberg 30km Streck
233 Jan Östlund 30km