Anmälda

Anmälda – 110 km

Rolf Carlquist 110km Pumpade däck
Jan Larsson 110km Specialfastigheter
Göran Appelquist 110km Ringmurens CK
Magnus Wedenborg 110km CK Falken
Håkan Grähs 110km CK Falken
Peder Yttergren 110km Ringmurens CK
Per Thomas Strååt 110km Racing Bike Sweden Adventure
John Zopfi 110km 7mesh
Fredrik Hrdlicka 110km ACSL
Pontus Barck 110km Ringmurens CK
Lars Fridén 110km CK Frank
Pär Fridén 110km CK Frank
Olivia Sørensen Öhlén 110km VOID Cycling
Jonas Franzen 110km VOID Cycling
Patch Hofweber 110km VOID Cycling
Daniel Eriksson 110km Ringmurens CK
Jan Ekdahl 110km Ringmurens CK
David Klasson 110km
Ludvig Fischerström 110km
Fredrik Erixon 110km Uppsala CK
Petra Gillerfors 110km Ringmurens CK
Petter Olsson 110km Ringmurens CK
David Nordblad 110km
Patrik Fors 110km HiQ Sports Club
Morgan  Lundin 110km Ringmurens CK
Mathias Lundmark 110km
Christer RIdderstråle 110km CK Vinet
Jonas Kullman 110km CK Vinet
Thomas Lithner 110km TUG, Team utan Gränser
Teodor Malmborg 110km CK Vinet
Mårten Bergkvist 110km
Jonas Ringblom 110km
Tomas Eriksson 110km Fredrikshof CK
Ola Hafdell 110km Ringmurenscykelklubb
Robert Englund 110km COncerta Kids Racing Team
Anna Lefring 110km Mtb Täby
Andreas Danielsson 110km Mtb Täby
Oskar Eriksson 110km Ingen
Henrik Winther 110km Ingen
Zandra Larsson 110km Vallentuna cykelklubb
Peter Brandwold 110km Utan klubb
Martin Nilsson 110km CK Klubblös
Ole Lensmar 110km ingen
Martin Tyrén 110km Vallmo CC
Jesper Benson 110km Vallmo CC
Karl Skarman 110km Vallmo CK
Johan Flink 110km CSV
Tomas Samuelsson 110km Windbreakers Club
Niklas Ödmann 110km Rck
Staffan Gottberg 110km Ringmurens ck
Gustav Westberg 110km CKML(r
Mats Sigalit 110km Ringmurens ck
Kyle Howard 110km Ringmurens CK
Teo Enlund. 110km CK Vinet
Peter Zethraeus 110km CK Vinet
Fredrick Möller 110km

 

Anmälda – 64 km

Mari Ahlstedt 64km Ringmurens CK
Jerry Ahlstedt 64km Ringmurens CK
Mattias Sippmanne 64km Ringmurens CK
Alfred Sippmanne 64km Ringmurens CK
Joel Gandborg 64km
John Jansson 64km
Jakob Snoder 64km Ringmurens CK
Magnus Fredriksson 64km Ringmurens CK
Annette Löwenstein 64km Team Menovum
Marcus Bergholtz 64km Team Menovum
Kajsa Ingmansson 64km
Malkolm Rådenman 64km Team Bikeoholic
Lisa Rådenman 64km Team Bikeoholic
Claes Jakobsson 64km
Marianne Lindberg Lagerin 64km
Jenny Hult 64km
Owe Nilsson 64km
Uno Pettersson 64km Ringmurens CK
Marie Stenberg 64km
Anders Lindberg 64km Svaide Roma SOK
Sten Svangren 64km IFK Mora OK
Jonas Pettersson 64km Gotlands Bro OK
Edvard Pettersson 64km Gotlands Bro OK
Anders Farinder 64km Kiwa
Leif Svangren 64km Gotlands Bro OK
Ylva Svangren 64km Gotlands Bro OK
Pia Dahlström 64km Team Herbalife
Lotta Nygren 64km Team Herbalife
Jonas Dahlström 64km Team Herbalife
Roger Nyd 64km Ringmurens CK
Helen Löfqvist 64km
Erik Löfgren 64km Gotlands Bro OK
Svante Ekvall 64km Visborgs OK
Kurt Löfgren 64km Ringmurens CK
Albin Lindh-Sporre 64km Ringmurens CK
Elisabeth Stålhammar 64km Tullinge SK
Per Stålhammar 64km Tullinge SK
Anna Grundén 64km
Jenny Ekvall 64km
Björn Wallenström 64km GCU
Joacim Stolt 64km Järnavik BnH
Marianne Lindholm 64km
Rolf Lindholm 64km
Mats Lindkvist 64km
Gunnar Jakobsson 64km Ringmuren CK
Klara Milton 64km
Annelie Milton 64km
Christer Söderström 64km Ringmurens CK
Ralph Peeker 64km Triathlon Väst
Arne Fredin 64km Ringmurensck
Lina Wennersten 64km Gotländska indieklubben
Per Olofsson 64km Bringes
Daniel Martell 64km Försvarsmakten
Mona Lundqvist 64km Vetehöjdens Cykelsällskap
Ingemar Lundqvist 64km Vetehöjden
Pia Uddin 64km Klubb Pia
Sandra Broström 64km
Jimmy Daun 64km
Helene Rudinsson 64km Team Herbalife
Håkan Rudinsson 64km .
Karin Bengtsson 64km Ringmurens Cykelklubb
Jörgen Norström 64km Bäl IF
Tomas Sandevärn 64km
Patrik Oscarsson 64km Visby BMK
Mic Eyre 64km CK Vinet
Thomas Hansson 64km Klubblös
Åsa Ekedahl 64km Klubblös
Benny Jansson 64km RCK
Anders Olofsson 64km RCK
Michael Frederiksen 64km Åbrogatans cykelklubb
Tobias Johansson 64km .
Karolina Johansson 64km .
Tommy Ljunggren 64km ringmuren ck
Karin Lekander 64km RCK
Tobias Broström 64km Nomorekramp
Karl Ruthström 64km ———-/
Leif Ruthström 64km Rck
Stefan Hellström 64km Ringmurens ck
Jean-Pierre Granvald 64km Blombergska Gården
Henrik Gynning 64km Blombergska Gården
Örjan Larsson 64km Ringmurens CK
Mari Axell 64km Fredrikshov
MariLouise Lundberg 64km Fredrikshov
Jan Axell 64km Fredrikshov
Peter Lundberg 64km Fredrikshov
Arne Johannesson 64km Ringmurens CK
Stina Rydahl 64km Ingen
Björn Sandqvist 64km Ringmurens cykelklubb
Erik Landerdahl 64km Ringmurens CK
Lars Österholm 64km RCK
Peter Österdahl 64km Visborgs Ok
Annika Österdahl 64km Visborgs ok
Jeanette Hansson 64km Klubblös
Örjan Hansson 64km Klubblös
Marie Larsson 64km Klubblös
Jörgen Larsson 64km Klubblös
Olle Svensson 64km Ingen
Sten Blomberg 64km Blombergska Gården
Kattis Blomberg 64km Blombergska Gården
Jan Holm 64km Ringmurens CK
Patrik Hedman 64km Pedalsyran
Therese Kullåker 64km
Martin Kullåker 64km
Jesper Ahlström 64km GCU
Linda Lindström 64km Klubblös
Johan Lindström 64km Klubblös
Christer Jakobsson 64km Ringmurens cykelklubb
Jon Laneborg 64km Fardhem IF
Simon Kotz 64km Fardhem IF
Håkan Lundberg 64km Ringmurens CK
Christer Stoltz 64km Ringmurens CK
Patrik Appelgren 64km Ringmurens ck
Mattias Appelgren 64km Ringmurens ck
Lars Kotz 64km Fardhem IF
Lennart Åkerblom 64km Hällbacken CK
Henrik Almlöf 64km fixedgear.se
Daniel Freeman 64km SPG_Rulez
Fredrik Palmqvist 64km Wisbysimsällskap
       
Andreas Söderlund 64km Ringmurens Cykelklubb
Mats Södelund 64km Ajvide
Eva Backman 64km Ajvide
Ulrica Jansson 64km Ringmurens cykelklubb
Peter Nilsson 64km KA3 IF
Alf Lindström 64km Ringmurens cykelklubb

 

Anmälda – 30 km

Adam Lundmark 30km
Afaf Lundmark 30km
Hanna Lundmark 30km
Kathe Jakobsson 30km
Ann-Marie Pettersson 30km Ringmurens CK
Erling Johansson 30km
Maria Nilsson 30km Ringmurens CK
Marianne Nyman 30km
Tobias Gustafsson 30km
Matilda Gustafsson 30km
Karl Malmberg 30km Ringmurens CK
Håkan Marions 30km GMF
Patrik Thored 30km
Lise-lott Lindby 30km-  
Bengt Hallgren 30km Ringmurens CK
Cecilia Schelin Seidegård 30km Ringmurens CK
Therese Granbäck 30km
Thomas Jaenson 30km
Inger Ljunggren 30km ringmurenck
Sune Ahlsten 30km Fardhem IF
Sonny Hederstedt 30km
Christian Jacobsson 30km
Marie Kotz 30km Fardhem IF
Eva Johansson 30km .
Susanne Söderlund 30km Violens cykelklubb